LITTLETON SOLAR FARM LIMITED

Company number 08762484

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, England, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 November 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 September 2020
due by 28 October 2020

Last statement dated 16 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
LIGHTSOURCE SPV 125 LIMITED 05 Nov 2013 - 16 Aug 2015