BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

OXYGEN INSPIRATION LIMITED

Company number 08760366

Registered office address
61-63 Stanley Road, Bootle, Merseyside, L20 7BZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 February 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 November 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
O2 HEALING LIMITED 04 Nov 2013 - 09 May 2014