RENATE SOLAR LIMITED

Company number 08756783

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, England, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 September 2020
due by 28 September 2020

Last statement dated 14 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
LIGHTSOURCE SPV 144 LIMITED 31 Oct 2013 - 25 Sep 2015