WIRE REGENERATION LIMITED

Company number 08756575

Registered office address
C/o Wire Regeneration Limited, St James Business Centre, Wilderspool Causeway, Warrington, WA4 6PS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 October 2020
due by 14 November 2020

Last statement dated 31 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LANGTREE WARRINGTON LIMITED 31 Oct 2013 - 21 Mar 2014