BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

DIPPY'S LTD

Company number 08751778

Registered office address
34 Loretto Gardens, Harrow, Middlesex, HA3 9LZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 May 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 16 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47890 - Retail sale via stalls and markets of other goods
Previous company names
Name Period
DIPPYDONUTZ LTD 28 Oct 2013 - 03 Dec 2013