THAMES TIDEWAY TUNNEL LIMITED

Company number 08751040

Registered office address
Cottons Centre, Cottons Lane, London, England, SE1 2QG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 42130 - Construction of bridges and tunnels
Previous company names
Name Period
HEALTHY RIVER COMPANY LIMITED 28 Oct 2013 - 24 Feb 2014