WBC (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 08750878

Registered office address
Council Offices, Shute End, Wokingham, Berkshire, RG40 1BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2020
due by 30 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 October 2020
due by 9 December 2020

Last statement dated 28 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
WOKINGHAM BC GRP NO 1 LIMITED 28 Oct 2013 - 02 Dec 2013