BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MUSE WOMENSWEAR LIMITED

Company number 08745803

Registered office address
1 - 3 St Mary'S Place, Bury, Lancs, BL9 0DZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 October 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
MY MONKEY SOCKS LTD 24 Oct 2013 - 09 May 2015