OHF 6 LIMITED

Company number 08743409

Registered office address
6th Floor 33 Holborn, London, England, EC1N 2HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 November 2020
due by 19 November 2020

Last statement dated 5 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
NEW CARE (CHESTER) LIMITED 27 Oct 2014 - 30 Oct 2018
HS 625 LIMITED 22 Oct 2013 - 27 Oct 2014