BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CLUEBO SEARCH LTD.

Company number 08742360

Registered office address
20a Bushey Hall Road, Bushey, Hertfordshire, WD23 2ED
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2018
due by 31 July 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 October 2018
due by 5 November 2018

Last statement dated 22 October 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 63120 - Web portals
Previous company names
Name Period
VICTORDAY LTD 22 Oct 2013 - 01 Nov 2013