BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

LEGAL COSTING SERVICES LTD

Company number 08742267

Registered office address
Spencer House, 29 Grove Hill Road, Harrow, Middlesex, HA1 3BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 February 2019
due by 12 March 2019

Last statement dated 26 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
DL COSTING LTD 06 Jan 2014 - 27 Feb 2016
WIMBLESTONE LTD 22 Oct 2013 - 06 Jan 2014