BBI DIAGNOSTICS GROUP 2 PLC

Company number 08741927

Registered office address
Clearblue Innovation Centre Stannard Way, Priory Business Park, Bedford, England, MK44 3UP
Company status
Active
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 October 2020
due by 5 November 2020

Last statement dated 22 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BBI DIAGNOSTICS GROUP PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 22 Oct 2013 - 09 Sep 2014