PLACES FOR PEOPLE VENTURES OPERATIONS LIMITED

Company number 08740397

Registered office address
80 Cheapside, London, EC2V 6EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 February 2021
due by 24 March 2021

Last statement dated 10 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PLACES FOR PEOPLE VENTURES LIMITED 21 Oct 2013 - 30 Dec 2015