BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PPFAB SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 08739219

Registered office address
Comino House, Furlong Road, Bourne End, Buckinghamshire, SL8 5AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2018
due by 31 July 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 October 2019
due by 1 November 2019

Last statement dated 18 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SHOUT AND EARN LIMITED 18 Oct 2013 - 25 Mar 2014