DANIEL BAILEY (NORTHAMPTON) LIMITED

Company number 08739081

Registered office address
2nd Floor, Commercial Wharf, 6 Commercial Street, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, M15 4PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 July 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 October 2020
due by 1 November 2020

Last statement dated 18 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HS 626 LIMITED 18 Oct 2013 - 26 Feb 2014