PERMUTIVE LIMITED

Company number 08738815

Registered office address
Drapers House, 76-78 Clerkenwell Road, London, England, EC1M 5QA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 October 2020
due by 1 November 2020

Last statement dated 18 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
ONLYSIX LIMITED 18 Oct 2013 - 16 Aug 2018