DOCSAFE LIMITED

Company number 08737547

Registered office address
38 Mill Street, Bedford, England, MK40 3HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 October 2020
due by 27 October 2020

Last statement dated 13 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
MYDOCSAFE LIMITED 30 Jan 2014 - 15 Jul 2014
MYCONTRACTVAULT LIMITED 17 Oct 2013 - 30 Jan 2014