WINCHESTER (UK) LIMITED

Company number 08737058

Registered office address
The Grange, 37 Alcester Road, Studley, Warwickshire, B80 7LL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 August 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 October 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions
Previous company names
Name Period
AUTECH MANAGEMENT LTD 17 Oct 2013 - 19 Dec 2013