BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MILK THISTLE LTD

Company number 08736288

Registered office address
122 Chanterlands Ave, Hull, East Yorkshire, HU5 3TS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2018
due by 31 July 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 October 2019
due by 31 October 2019

Last statement dated 17 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56302 - Public houses and bars
Previous company names
Name Period
GIANNI BISTRO LTD 17 Oct 2013 - 07 Jul 2015