CCLA FUND MANAGERS LIMITED

Company number 08735639

Registered office address
Senator House, 85 Queen Victoria Street, London, EC4V 4ET
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 October 2020
due by 27 November 2020

Last statement dated 16 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CCLA FM LIMITED 16 Oct 2013 - 17 Jul 2014