FABBERG LIMITED

Company number 08734944

Registered office address
21 Garland House, Royal Quarter Seven Kings Way, Kingston Upon Thames, Surrey, KT2 5AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 October 2019
due by 30 October 2019

Last statement dated 16 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 14190 - Manufacture of other wearing apparel and accessories not elsewhere classified
  • 46150 - Agents involved in the sale of furniture, household goods, hardware and ironmongery
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
SHIPGUARDCONNECT LIMITED 16 Oct 2013 - 30 May 2017