GOLDEN TRADE LTD

Company number 08731234

Registered office address
137 County Road, Walton, Liverpool, England, L4 3QF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2019
due by 31 July 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 October 2019
due by 28 October 2019

Last statement dated 14 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EURO HELPING HAND LTD 14 Oct 2013 - 13 Oct 2014