BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BALE GAS LTD

Company number 08726429

Registered office address
8 Spur Road, Cosham, Portsmouth, Hampshire, PO6 3EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2018
due by 31 July 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 October 2019
due by 24 October 2019

Last statement dated 10 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
BALES PLUMBING & HEATING LIMITED 10 Oct 2013 - 18 Jul 2017