BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

THILD AVIATION LTD

Company number 08724132

Registered office address
D R Sefton & Co, 141 Union Street, Oldham Oldham, Lancs, OL1 1TE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 2013

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2017
due by 31 July 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 October 2018
due by 23 October 2018

Last statement dated 9 October 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MARSHSPACE BUILDING LTD 09 Oct 2013 - 20 May 2015