BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SOUTHEND INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 08724121

Registered office address
147 Stamford Hill, London, N16 5LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 October 2018
due by 22 October 2018

Last statement dated 8 October 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
FOREWELL LTD 08 Oct 2013 - 21 Oct 2013