BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

LEDLAM UK LTD

Company number 08724099

Registered office address
17 Willan Industrial Estate, Vere Street, Salford, M50 2GR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2018
due by 31 July 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 October 2019
due by 22 October 2019

Last statement dated 8 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
MIDDLEFERRY LTD 08 Oct 2013 - 04 Nov 2013