WINTON GROUP LIMITED

Company number 08719455

Registered office address
Third Floor, 20 Old Bailey, London, EC4M 7AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 October 2019
due by 22 October 2019

Last statement dated 8 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WINTON CAPITAL GROUP LIMITED 04 Oct 2013 - 27 Jul 2016