MBI SOCIAL CARE LIMITED

Company number 08718010

Registered office address
2nd Floor No 4 Warehouse 2nd Floor No 4 Warehouse, Canal Basin, Sowerby Bridge, West Yorkshire, HX6 2AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 25 July 2019
due by 8 August 2019

Last statement dated 25 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87100 - Residential nursing care facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
MBI CARE HOME MANAGEMENT LIMITED 03 Oct 2013 - 25 Mar 2015