CAMPUS HOUSE LIMITED

Company number 08716453

Registered office address
The Chancery, 58 Spring Gardens, Manchester, Greater Manchester, M2 1EW
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 16 August 2019
due by 30 August 2019

Last statement dated 16 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MBI DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 03 Oct 2013 - 27 Jan 2014