PRETTY52 LIMITED

Company number 08716446

Registered office address
20 Dale Street, Manchester, M1 1EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 October 2019
due by 17 October 2019

Last statement dated 3 October 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE LASS BIBLE LIMITED 03 Oct 2013 - 06 Jan 2015