BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

WAJAK LTD

Company number 08713994

Registered office address
125 Dale Hall Lane, Ipswich, IP1 4LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 October 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2017
due by 31 July 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2018
due by 15 October 2018

Last statement dated 1 October 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MM & G LTD 01 Oct 2013 - 31 Jan 2017