MAYFAIR PRIVATE (LONDON) LIMITED

Company number 08711563

Registered office address
Africa House, 70 Kingsway, London, England, WC2B 6AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 September 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2019
due by 14 October 2019

Last statement dated 30 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MAYFAIR PRIVATE LIMITED 30 Sep 2013 - 10 Jun 2014