BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BRC ELECTRICS LTD

Company number 08710386

Registered office address
77 School Lane, Didsbury, Manchester, M20 6WN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 September 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2018
due by 30 June 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 October 2018
due by 29 October 2018

Last statement dated 15 October 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names
Name Period
CAPITAL BRC ELECTRICS LTD 30 Sep 2013 - 03 Oct 2013