ST. JOHN PAUL II MULTI ACADEMY COMPANY

Company number 08706247

Registered office address
Bishop Walsh Catholic School, Wylde Green Road, Sutton Coldfield, West Midlands, England, B76 1QT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
25 September 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 October 2020
due by 25 October 2020

Last statement dated 11 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JOHN PAUL II MULTI-ACADEMY 25 Sep 2013 - 15 Oct 2018