BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PBSA NOTTINGHAM UK LIMITED

Company number 08706238

Registered office address
35 Great St Helen's, London, United Kingdom, EC3A 6AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 September 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 October 2018
due by 23 October 2018

Last statement dated 9 October 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55900 - Other accommodation
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
GL EUROPE NOTTINGHAM UK LIMITED 25 Sep 2013 - 21 Nov 2017