HADSTON PROJECTS LIMITED

Company number 08701881

Registered office address
Acuity Legal Limited, 3 Assembly Square, Britannia Quay, Cardiff, CF10 4PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 September 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 September 2020
due by 7 October 2020

Last statement dated 23 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 787 LIMITED 23 Sep 2013 - 10 Feb 2014