ORIEL SECURITIES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 08701853

Registered office address
Frp Advisory Llp, Kings Orchard, 1 Queen Street, Bristol, BS2 0HQ
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 September 2013

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2017
due by 31 March 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 September 2018
due by 7 October 2018

Last statement dated 23 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
DM1972 LIMITED 23 Sep 2013 - 08 Nov 2013