SUPPORTING BRIGHT FUTURES LTD

Company number 08700716

Registered office address
28 West Street, Dunstable, Bedfordshire, West Street, Dunstable, England, LU6 1TA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 September 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 July 2021
due by 9 August 2021

Last statement dated 26 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87900 - Other residential care activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
FOSTERING BRIGHT FUTURES LTD 23 Sep 2013 - 11 Dec 2014