TUTORTAP LTD

Company number 08699433

Registered office address
White Maund, 44-46 Old Steine, Brighton, East Sussex, BN1 1NH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 July 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
TUTOR TAP LTD 20 Sep 2013 - 20 Apr 2015