BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PS MANOR FARM SOLAR LIMITED

Company number 08694630

Registered office address
Foresight Group Llp, The Shard, London Bridge Street, London, England, SE1 9SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 September 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 July 2019
due by 31 July 2019

Last statement dated 17 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
PROSOLIA UK DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 18 Sep 2013 - 04 Jun 2014