BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

INVESCO TECHNOLOGIES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 08692306

Registered office address
Comino House, Furlong Road, Bourne End, Buckinghamshire, SL8 5AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 September 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 June 2018
due by 19 June 2018

Last statement dated 5 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CAUSEWAY TECHNOLOGIES HOLDINGS LIMITED 16 Sep 2013 - 28 Jan 2014