HIYACAR LIMITED

Company number 08690056

Registered office address
Bennett Brooks & Co Limited, Suite 345 50 Eastcastle Street, London, W1W 8EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 September 2020
due by 27 September 2020

Last statement dated 13 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 77110 - Renting and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
ASCENDIA CORPORATION LIMITED 13 Sep 2013 - 08 Sep 2015