BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

AINSWORTH & COUGHLIN LIMITED

Company number 08689664

Registered office address
36 Ropergate, Pontefract, West Yorkshire, WF8 1LY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 September 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ARROWMOST LTD 13 Sep 2013 - 14 Oct 2013