BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MANSFIELD ASSETS LIMITED

Company number 08689660

Registered office address
Maybrook House Maybrook House, 40 Blackfriars Street, Manchester, M3 2EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2018
due by 30 June 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2019
due by 14 July 2019

Last statement dated 30 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DERRYWAY LTD 13 Sep 2013 - 02 Oct 2013