BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MERRY HILL GARAGES LTD

Company number 08688711

Registered office address
56 Windsor Road, Halesowen, West Midlands, United Kingdom, B63 4BH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
HUNTERIA INDUSTRIAL LTD 12 Sep 2013 - 13 Nov 2014