BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MANSFIELD ASSETS (NO 2) LIMITED

Company number 08688698

Registered office address
Maybrook House Maybrook House, 40 Blackfriars Street, Manchester, M3 2EG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2017
due by 30 June 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2018
due by 14 July 2018

Last statement dated 30 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HOOPERHILL LTD 12 Sep 2013 - 02 Oct 2013