ITC TRAVEL GROUP LIMITED

Company number 08687765

Registered office address
Bridgetown House, Lower Bridge Street, Chester, United Kingdom, CH1 1RU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 September 2020
due by 26 September 2020

Last statement dated 12 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79120 - Tour operator activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ITC LUXURY TRAVEL GROUP LIMITED 09 Sep 2014 - 26 Apr 2017
MANDACO 784 LIMITED 12 Sep 2013 - 09 Sep 2014