BIZBOB 123 LIMITED

Company number 08684331

Registered office address
Suite 5 2nd Floor Bulman House, Regent Centre, Gosforth, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE3 3LS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 March 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 2013

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32500 - Manufacture of medical and dental instruments and supplies
Previous company names
Name Period
ASPIRATE N GO LTD 23 Oct 2014 - 27 Sep 2018
HELIUM MIRACLE 136 LIMITED 10 Sep 2013 - 23 Oct 2014