TREDWELL'S RESTAURANTS LIMITED

Company number 08682620

Registered office address
90-92 King Street, Maidstone, Kent, ME14 1BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 September 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 September 2020
due by 23 September 2020

Last statement dated 9 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MR HUXLEY'S LIMITED 04 Dec 2013 - 28 Feb 2014
GILBERT RESTAURANTS LIMITED 09 Sep 2013 - 04 Dec 2013