DESTINATIONS DE REVE LIMITED

Company number 08678261

Registered office address
Enterprise House, The Courtyard, Bromborough, CH62 4UE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 September 2013

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 September 2020
due by 17 October 2020

Last statement dated 5 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
DESINATIONS DE REVE LIMITED 05 Sep 2013 - 08 Oct 2013